November-Trial

Nxei-Bad Sachsa, 20. und 21. November 2021

Richter: Horst Ludwig

Klasse 3

Samstag

(Sonntag)

PlatzHandlerHundOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenPunkte
1 Corinna Bachmann Aina ISDS DE/351513 1991527101090
2 Anita Hermes Dan DE/339947 1910162610788
3 Miklos Szalmasy Lynn ISDS AT/352004 1910162610788
4 Anita Hermes Jack IT/359123 1910192810time86
5 Corinna Bachmann Sheila ISDS DE/370864 1310172551080
6 Cordula Happe-Neubert Sheephill Ice ISDS DE/ 332775 9101624101079
7 Anke Ketzberg Dylan ISDS 00/343507 19917249time78
8 Angelika Baumgart Lisbon ISDS DE/370445 109142691078
9 Anita Hermes Lilly ISDS 00/369393 1910132411077
10 Anita Hermes So Roque Tosh ISDS PT/372007 201013275time75
11 Claudia Schulte Lyf ISDS DE/332455 1110181881075
12 Christine Fischer ClanAlba Joe ISDS DE/326544 20101819time 67
13 Claudia Schulte Kae ISDS DE/356907 18815410156
14 Detlef Klabunde Nic ISDS AT/333643 110111741053
15 Kathrin Brandt Ix ISDS AT/341024 20dis    20
Angelika Baumgart Peaches ISDS DE/343616 1891728ret ret
Cordula Happe-Neubert Sheephill Gem ISDS DE/332774 181013148disdis

Sonntag

(Samstag)

PlatzHandlerHundOutrunLiftFetchDriveShedPenPunkte
1 Corinna Bachmann Aina ISDS DE/351513 20101926101095
2 Corinna Bachmann Sheila ISDS DE/370864 1910162710991
3 Anita Hermes Dan DE/339947 207162810990
4 Miklos Szalmasy Lynn AT/352004 1810182710689
5 Cordula Happe-Neubert Sheephill Gem ISDS DE/332774 2010192210788
6 Cordula Happe-Neubert Sheephill Ice ISDS DE/ 332775 1710142910686
7 Anke Ketzberg Kinloch Kane 00/329578 1881129101086
8 Anita Hermes So Roque Tosh ISDS PT/372007 20101916101085
9 Kathrin Brandt Ix ISDS AT/341024 1710202251084
10 Anke Ketzberg Dylan ISDS 00/343507 1891024101081
11 Angelika Baumgart Peaches ISDS DE/343616 201012251876
12 Angelika Baumgart Lisbon ISDS DE/370445 10101619101075
13 Detlef Klabunde Nic ISDS AT/333643 1916138653
Anita Hermes Lilly ISDS 00/369393 1896ret  ret
Anita Hermes Roger DE/324401 1ret    ret
Kathrin Brandt Jess 00/362989 1ret    ret
Corinna Bachmann Cooma 298099 ret     ret