5. Maarfarm-Trial

19. und 20. Januar 2019

Richterin: Viola Hebeler

Klasse 3

Samstag

(Sonntag)

StartnoHandlerHund
1Claus BörnerDell ISDS 294141
2Lisa Kasel-SeibertGordy ISDS AT 311876
3Sabrina DegnerCube ISDS DE/337582
4Beatrix BaumannWassili ISDS 308457
5Sandra NowakMaeglin Madoc ISDS BE/338016
6Hendrik KienkerStar ISDS DE/343862
7Jan EngelmeyerLeslie ISDS DE/334850
8Gitte AndersWispa ISDS 339966
9Kai HausGreifental Pina ISDS DE/326959
10Cordula Happe-NeubertSheephill Ice ISDS DE/ 332775
11German BraunAfra DE329669
12Lisa Kasel-SeibertJean NO 36018/16
13Frauke SpenglerCherry ISDS 00/348346
14Kai HausTilda ISDS DE/343015
15Tina ten BrinkCemig Skye ISDS 00/350312
16Beatrix BaumannPuce ISDS 334967
17Christine ReinerSelma ISDS DE/339965
18Dorit StroickEnny ISDS DE/327333
19Hendrik KienkerDell ISDS DE/347693
20Cordula Happe-NeubertSheephill Gem ISDS DE/332774
21Anne HaagJuno ISDS DE/337577
22Frauke SpenglerCap ISDS 00/349425
23Gitte AndersDusk ISDS 327726
24Sarah DengelMaarfarm Pan ISDS DE/348686
25Tina FachKalle De/343013

Warteliste
HandlerHund
German BraunHexe ISDS DE344891
Claus BörnerLevi 343001
Tina ten BrinkGwydr Jess ISDS 00/330151
Stefan LinkLizz 00/348290
Stefan LinkNell ISDS DE/319791
Sabine WeberJayjay ISDS DE/334365
Sandra BremickerCooks ISDS NL/301222
Sandra BremickerJette ISDS NL/315750
Sabine WeberAnton ISDS DE/320886
Otto AlthausArny ISDS DE/311983
Otto AlthausBrenda ISDS DE/331567
Anne Krüger-DegenerNugget ISDS DE 332773
Anne Krüger-DegenerPepino ISDS DE 308431
Richard EberleIda
Pascal StühlerBlaze ISDS FO/340419
Pascal StühlerDooleys Brae Phelan ISDS DE/328187
Horst WrobelAzor ISDS NL/310473
Jürgen ReineckKilliebrae Lassie ISDS 305230
Hendrik KienkerWin ISDS DE/315353
Kai HausGreifental Bluemoon ISDS DE/319757
Sandra BremickerSherlock ISDS DE/339297
Anne Krüger-DegenerCoffee ISDS DE 318435

Sonntag

(Samstag)

StartnoHandlerHund
1Frauke SpenglerCap ISDS 00/349425
2Claus BörnerDell ISDS 294141
3Gitte AndersDusk ISDS 327726
4Silvia BattaggiaJourney ZBrH BOC12632
5Sabrina DegnerCube ISDS DE/337582
6Tina FachKalle De/343013
7Frauke SpenglerCherry ISDS 00/348346
8Christine ReinerSelma ISDS DE/339965
9Hendrik KienkerDell ISDS DE/347693
10Daniel WesselingTess ISDS NL/326977
11Lisa Kasel-SeibertJean NO 36018/16
12Beatrix BaumannPuce ISDS 334967
13Gitte AndersWispa ISDS 339966
14Anne HaagJuno ISDS DE/337577
15Sarah DengelMaarfarm Pan ISDS DE/348686
16Jan EngelmeyerLeslie ISDS DE/334850
17Daniel WesselingDot ISDS BE/348218
18Lisa Kasel-SeibertGordy ISDS AT 311876
19Hendrik KienkerStar ISDS DE/343862
20Stefan LinkLizz 00/348290
21Claus BörnerLevi 343001
22Silvia BattaggiaCashew ISDS DE/339955
23German BraunAfra DE329669
24Beatrix BaumannWassili ISDS 308457
25Stefan LinkNell ISDS DE/319791

Warteliste
HandlerHund
German BraunHexe ISDS DE344891
Tina ten BrinkCemig Skye ISDS 00/350312
Tina ten BrinkGwydr Jess ISDS 00/330151
Otto AlthausBrenda ISDS DE/331567
Otto AlthausArny ISDS DE/311983
Richard EberleIda
Anne Krüger-DegenerNugget ISDS DE 332773
Anne Krüger-DegenerPepino ISDS DE 308431
Sandra NowakMaeglin Madoc ISDS BE/338016
Pascal StühlerBlaze ISDS FO/340419
Pascal StühlerDooleys Brae Phelan ISDS DE/328187
Horst WrobelAzor ISDS NL/310473
Jürgen ReineckKilliebrae Lassie ISDS 305230
Hendrik KienkerWin ISDS DE/315353
Anne Krüger-DegenerCoffee ISDS DE 318435